January 01, 2019 | |||||||||
M. S. Fadiga ( Aubagne) | Aix | ||||||||
November 11, 2018 | |||||||||
Jonathan Ibanez mana. | Pennes | ||||||||
July 02, 2018 | |||||||||
Bryan Aussu ( FB Ile Rousse) | Bombardière | ||||||||
July 01, 2018 | |||||||||
Florian Nicola a. m. ( Marseille) | Rousset B | ||||||||
Elias Toumi ( Chât. Mède) | Jeunesse FP | ||||||||
Jean-Luc Douvegheant mana.( Free) | Mallemort | ||||||||
Christophe Taba ( Belsunce) | Jeunesse FP | ||||||||
Yann Liseï ( UGA Ardziv) | Montredon | ||||||||
Départemental 2 Provence2018/2019
Season
Tier : 9
Type of clubs : A
Country : France
Games played : 264
Goals scored : 928 (3.52 goals per match )
48%
Home victories
21%
Draws
31%
Away victories
Départemental 2 Provence 2018/2019's fixtures and results
Round 22
General rankingLast updated on 19/05/2019
pts | m | v | d | l | GF | GA | diff | |||
1
| Montredon | 63 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 51 | 29 | +22 | |
2
| Venelles | 62 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 43 | 21 | +22 | |
3
| Mallemort | 54 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 29 | 27 | +2 | |
4
| Jeunesse FP | 54 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 41 | 31 | +10 | |
5
| Endoume B | 53 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 41 | 28 | +13 | |
6
| La Ciotat B | 52 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 38 | 38 | 0 | |
7
| AS Helvetique | 48 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 42 | 36 | +6 | |
8
| Carnoux FC B | 48 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 34 | 37 | -3 | |
9
| Fos-sur-Mer B | 46 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 41 | 42 | -1 | |
10
| JS Saint-Julien | 45 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 35 | 52 | -17 | |
11
| US Farenque | 36 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 43 | -21 | |
12
| Pays d’Aix | 31 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 21 | 59 | -38 |
Latest transfers
Rankings
1 | Pennes-Mirabeau | VBurel 1-3 24/03/2019 | L 0-2 Aix Val Saint-André07/04/2019 | VSO Septèmes 2-4 21/04/2019 | VFCSMLR 1-4 28/04/2019 | V 3-0 JO St Gabriel12/05/2019 | VSimiane-Collongue 2-4 19/05/2019 | |
2 | Simiane-Collongue | VBerre B 0-1 24/03/2019 | V 3-2 Rousset B07/04/2019 | VRognes 1-4 21/04/2019 | V 4-1 Burel28/04/2019 | VAix Val Saint-André 0-1 12/05/2019 | L 2-4 Pennes-Mirabeau19/05/2019 | |
3 | Montredon | VUS Farenque 1-5 24/03/2019 | V 3-0 Fos-sur-Mer B07/04/2019 | DEndoume B 1-1 14/04/2019 | V 3-0 Mallemort28/04/2019 | LJS Saint-Julien 3-1 12/05/2019 | V 2-1 Venelles19/05/2019 | |
4 | JS Saint-Julien | LEndoume B 7-1 24/03/2019 | V 1-0 Mallemort07/04/2019 | VPays d’Aix 0-2 14/04/2019 | LVenelles 2-0 28/04/2019 | V 3-1 Montredon12/05/2019 | VLa Ciotat B 2-4 19/05/2019 | |
5 | Aix Val Saint-André | LSO Septèmes 2-1 24/03/2019 | VPennes-Mirabeau 0-2 07/04/2019 | V 8-1 FCSMLR21/04/2019 | VJO St Gabriel 1-4 28/04/2019 | L 0-1 Simiane-Collongue12/05/2019 | VSMUC B 0-1 19/05/2019 | |
6 | AS Helvetique | D 0-0 La Ciotat B24/03/2019 | DJeunesse FP 1-1 07/04/2019 | V 2-1 Carnoux FC B14/04/2019 | V 3-0 Pays d’Aix28/04/2019 | VUS Farenque 1-2 12/05/2019 | D 2-2 Fos-sur-Mer B19/05/2019 | |
7 | Rognes | V 4-1 FCSMLR24/03/2019 | VJO St Gabriel 1-3 07/04/2019 | L 1-4 Simiane-Collongue21/04/2019 | DSMUC B 2-2 28/04/2019 | V 1-0 Chât. Mède12/05/2019 | DBerre B 4-4 19/05/2019 | |
8 | Rousset B | V 2-0 JO St Gabriel24/03/2019 | LSimiane-Collongue 3-2 07/04/2019 | V 4-1 SMUC B21/04/2019 | DChât. Mède 0-0 28/04/2019 | L 0-2 Berre B12/05/2019 | VSO Septèmes 1-11 19/05/2019 | |
9 | Fos-sur-Mer B | V 3-2 Venelles24/03/2019 | LMontredon 3-0 07/04/2019 | V 7-0 La Ciotat B14/04/2019 | LJeunesse FP 6-0 28/04/2019 | V 2-1 Carnoux FC B12/05/2019 | DAS Helvetique 2-2 19/05/2019 | |
10 | Chât. Mède | V 2-0 SMUC B24/03/2019 | V 4-1 SO Septèmes07/04/2019 | VBerre B 0-1 21/04/2019 | D 0-0 Rousset B28/04/2019 | LRognes 1-0 12/05/2019 | L 2-4 Burel19/05/2019 | |
11 | Carnoux FC B | L 2-4 Jeunesse FP24/03/2019 | V 4-2 Pays d’Aix07/04/2019 | LAS Helvetique 2-1 14/04/2019 | V 3-1 US Farenque28/04/2019 | LFos-sur-Mer B 2-1 12/05/2019 | V 4-3 Endoume B19/05/2019 | |
12 | Mallemort | VPays d’Aix 2-5 24/03/2019 | LJS Saint-Julien 1-0 07/04/2019 | V 2-0 Venelles14/04/2019 | LMontredon 3-0 28/04/2019 | L 1-2 La Ciotat B12/05/2019 | VJeunesse FP 2-3 19/05/2019 | |
13 | Venelles | LFos-sur-Mer B 3-2 24/03/2019 | V 1-0 Endoume B07/04/2019 | LMallemort 2-0 14/04/2019 | V 2-0 JS Saint-Julien28/04/2019 | V 2-0 Pays d’Aix12/05/2019 | LMontredon 2-1 19/05/2019 | |
14 | Jeunesse FP | VCarnoux FC B 2-4 24/03/2019 | D 1-1 AS Helvetique07/04/2019 | DUS Farenque 0-0 14/04/2019 | V 6-0 Fos-sur-Mer B28/04/2019 | DEndoume B 1-1 12/05/2019 | L 2-3 Mallemort19/05/2019 | |
15 | La Ciotat B | DAS Helvetique 0-0 24/03/2019 | V 3-1 US Farenque07/04/2019 | LFos-sur-Mer B 7-0 14/04/2019 | D 1-1 Endoume B28/04/2019 | VMallemort 1-2 12/05/2019 | L 2-4 JS Saint-Julien19/05/2019 | |
16 | Burel | L 1-3 Pennes-Mirabeau24/03/2019 | DFCSMLR 1-1 07/04/2019 | V 2-1 JO St Gabriel21/04/2019 | LSimiane-Collongue 4-1 28/04/2019 | L 1-4 SMUC B12/05/2019 | VChât. Mède 2-4 19/05/2019 | |
17 | Berre B | L 0-1 Simiane-Collongue24/03/2019 | LSMUC B 7-1 07/04/2019 | L 0-1 Chât. Mède21/04/2019 | V 4-0 SO Septèmes28/04/2019 | VRousset B 0-2 12/05/2019 | D 4-4 Rognes19/05/2019 | |
18 | SMUC B | LChât. Mède 2-0 24/03/2019 | V 7-1 Berre B07/04/2019 | LRousset B 4-1 21/04/2019 | D 2-2 Rognes28/04/2019 | VBurel 1-4 12/05/2019 | L 0-1 Aix Val Saint-André19/05/2019 | |
19 | Endoume B | V 7-1 JS Saint-Julien24/03/2019 | LVenelles 1-0 07/04/2019 | D 1-1 Montredon14/04/2019 | DLa Ciotat B 1-1 28/04/2019 | D 1-1 Jeunesse FP12/05/2019 | LCarnoux FC B 4-3 19/05/2019 | |
20 | US Farenque | L 1-5 Montredon24/03/2019 | LLa Ciotat B 3-1 07/04/2019 | D 0-0 Jeunesse FP14/04/2019 | LCarnoux FC B 3-1 28/04/2019 | L 1-2 AS Helvetique12/05/2019 | VPays d’Aix 1-2 19/05/2019 | |
21 | FCSMLR | LRognes 4-1 24/03/2019 | D 1-1 Burel07/04/2019 | LAix Val Saint-André 8-1 21/04/2019 | L 1-4 Pennes-Mirabeau28/04/2019 | V 2-1 SO Septèmes12/05/2019 | LJO St Gabriel 3-0 19/05/2019 | |
22 | JO St Gabriel | LRousset B 2-0 24/03/2019 | L 1-3 Rognes07/04/2019 | LBurel 2-1 21/04/2019 | L 1-4 Aix Val Saint-André28/04/2019 | LPennes-Mirabeau 3-0 12/05/2019 | V 3-0 FCSMLR19/05/2019 | |
23 | SO Septèmes | V 2-1 Aix Val Saint-André24/03/2019 | LChât. Mède 4-1 07/04/2019 | L 2-4 Pennes-Mirabeau21/04/2019 | LBerre B 4-0 28/04/2019 | LFCSMLR 2-1 12/05/2019 | L 1-11 Rousset B19/05/2019 | |
24 | Pays d’Aix | L 2-5 Mallemort24/03/2019 | LCarnoux FC B 4-2 07/04/2019 | L 0-2 JS Saint-Julien14/04/2019 | LAS Helvetique 3-0 28/04/2019 | LVenelles 2-0 12/05/2019 | L 1-2 US Farenque19/05/2019 |
Longest streaksLast updated on 26/07/2024 at 08:09
Winning streak
Loosing streak
Drawing streak
Drawless streak
Unbeaten streak
Winless streak
Invincibility streak
Goalless streak
Conceding streak
Scoring streak
Club | Series | Running | |
---|---|---|---|
Chât. Mède | 7 | ||
Burel | 7 | ||
Pennes-Mirabeau | 6 | 4 | |
Endoume B | 5 | ||
Venelles | 5 | ||
Simiane-Collongue | 5 | ||
Montredon | 4 | ||
La Ciotat B | 3 | ||
Aix Val Saint-André | 3 | ||
Jeunesse FP | 3 | ||
AS Helvetique | 3 | ||
Fos-sur-Mer B | 3 | ||
Rousset B | 2 | ||
JO St Gabriel | 2 | ||
Rognes | 2 | ||
Berre B | 2 | ||
Mallemort | 2 | ||
SMUC B | 2 | ||
JS Saint-Julien | 2 | 2 | |
US Farenque | 1 | ||
Carnoux FC B | 1 | ||
FCSMLR | 1 | ||
Pays d’Aix | 1 | ||
SO Septèmes | 1 |
Ranking matchday by matchdayLast updated on 26/07/2024 at 08:09
Team \ Rd | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Montredon | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Venelles | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
Mallemort | 3 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |
Jeunesse FP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
Endoume B | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
La Ciotat B | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | |
AS Helvetique | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |
Carnoux FC B | 11 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | |
Fos-sur-Mer B | 3 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | |
JS Saint-Julien | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
US Farenque | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |
Pays d’Aix | 3 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
Most frequent scoresLast updated on 26/07/2024 at 08:09
Score | Frequence |
---|---|
0 - 0 | 13 times |
1 - 0 | 24 times |
1 - 1 | 23 times |
2 - 0 | 29 times |
2 - 1 | 37 times |
2 - 2 | 12 times |
3 - 0 | 21 times |
3 - 1 | 20 times |
3 - 2 | 18 times |
3 - 3 | 5 times |
4 - 0 | 6 times |
4 - 1 | 14 times |
Score | Frequence |
---|---|
4 - 2 | 11 times |
4 - 3 | 4 times |
4 - 4 | 2 times |
5 - 0 | 2 times |
5 - 1 | 8 times |
5 - 2 | 4 times |
6 - 0 | 3 times |
7 - 0 | 2 times |
7 - 1 | 2 times |
8 - 1 | 2 times |
8 - 2 | 1 times |
11 - 1 | 1 times |
Comments